Patagonia
Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Fleece Pullover W's
auf Lager
Artikelnummer: 22835
5.00 von19 Stimmen
Eine Rezension schreiben
Patagonia

Patagonia Retro Pile Marsupial Fleece Pullover W's

auf Lager
Artikelnummer: 22835
5.00 von19 Stimmen
Eine Rezension schreiben
Wähle eine Farbe
Größe
S
Size guide
Patagonia woman
Jackets, Fleeces, Shirts & Tees
 NumericChest (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX-Small00796285
X-Small0816588
X-Small2846890
Small4867093
Small6897295
Medium8917598
Medium109477100
Large129881104
Large1410285108
X-Large1610790113

 

Pants
 SizeJeans & CordsNatural Waist (cm)Inseam (cm)
X-Small0256579
X-Small2266779
Small4277081
Small6287281
Medium8297581
Medium10307781
Large12318181
Large14328581
X-Large16 9081

A women's fleece pullover made from soft, plush shearling-style fleece, designed to provide warmth and comfort in cool weather. Made from 100% recycled polyester, it features a half-length front zipper, a practical chest pocket, and a large dual-entry marsupial pocket. Ideal for everyday wear, camping, travel, and relaxing outdoors.

€ 150.00
Wir spenden 1 % unseres Jahresumsatzes für den Klimaschutz.
Zu meinen Favoriten
Aus den Favoriten entfernen
Verfügbarkeit speichern

A women's fleece pullover made from soft, plush shearling-style fleece, designed to provide warmth and comfort in cool weather. Made from 100% recycled polyester, it features a half-length front zipper, a practical chest pocket, and a large dual-entry marsupial pocket. Ideal for everyday wear, camping, travel, and relaxing outdoors.

Описание и състав

Artikelnummer: 22835

Combining cozy softness, warmth, and practical design, this women's fleece pullover is a comfortable choice for cool days and outdoor activities. The shearling-style fleece is made from 100% recycled polyester, providing a soft feel and dependable warmth. It can be worn on its own or layered beneath an outer jacket.

The half-length front zipper makes the pullover easy to put on and allows ventilation to be adjusted to changing conditions. Its regular fit and hip-length design provide comfortable freedom of movement and make layering straightforward.

Storage includes a horizontal zippered chest pocket and a large dual-entry marsupial pocket at the front. Both pockets feature mesh linings and zippers to help keep personal belongings secure. Elastic binding around the collar, cuffs, hem, and front zipper helps retain warmth and provides a comfortable fit.

The soft fleece fabric and functional pocket layout make this pullover a practical choice for camping, walking, travel, and everyday wear in cooler weather. The fabric is made from recycled fibers, and the garment is produced in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.

Технически спецификации
  • Type: Women's fleece pullover
  • Fit: Regular
  • Closure: Half-length front zipper
  • Main fabric: 100% recycled polyester
  • Main fabric construction: Double-sided shearling-style fleece
  • Main fabric weight: 8.7 oz/yd²
  • Pocket material: 100% recycled polyester brushed mesh
  • Pocket fabric weight: 3.5 oz/yd²
  • Pockets: 1 zippered chest pocket and 1 dual-entry front pocket with zippers
  • Binding: Elastic binding at the collar, front zipper, cuffs, and hem
  • Length: Hip-length
  • Weight: 445 g
  • Fabric certification: bluesign® approved
  • Country of manufacture: Sri Lanka
  • Care instructions: Machine wash cold; do not bleach; tumble dry low; do not iron

Detaillierte Beschreibung

Combining cozy softness, warmth, and practical design, this women's fleece pullover is a comfortable choice for cool days and outdoor activities. The shearling-style fleece is made from 100% recycled polyester, providing a soft feel and dependable warmth. It can be worn on its own or layered beneath an outer jacket.

The half-length front zipper makes the pullover easy to put on and allows ventilation to be adjusted to changing conditions. Its regular fit and hip-length design provide comfortable freedom of movement and make layering straightforward.

Storage includes a horizontal zippered chest pocket and a large dual-entry marsupial pocket at the front. Both pockets feature mesh linings and zippers to help keep personal belongings secure. Elastic binding around the collar, cuffs, hem, and front zipper helps retain warmth and provides a comfortable fit.

The soft fleece fabric and functional pocket layout make this pullover a practical choice for camping, walking, travel, and everyday wear in cooler weather. The fabric is made from recycled fibers, and the garment is produced in a Fair Trade Certified™ factory.

Technische Spezifikationen

  • Type: Women's fleece pullover
  • Fit: Regular
  • Closure: Half-length front zipper
  • Main fabric: 100% recycled polyester
  • Main fabric construction: Double-sided shearling-style fleece
  • Main fabric weight: 8.7 oz/yd²
  • Pocket material: 100% recycled polyester brushed mesh
  • Pocket fabric weight: 3.5 oz/yd²
  • Pockets: 1 zippered chest pocket and 1 dual-entry front pocket with zippers
  • Binding: Elastic binding at the collar, front zipper, cuffs, and hem
  • Length: Hip-length
  • Weight: 445 g
  • Fabric certification: bluesign® approved
  • Country of manufacture: Sri Lanka
  • Care instructions: Machine wash cold; do not bleach; tumble dry low; do not iron
Beschreibung
Notify me when available

15% OFF New Collections with code NEW15 |   SHOP NOW