Patagonia
Fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Jacket W's
In Stock
SKU: 22795
0.00 from0 votes
Write a review
Patagonia

Fleece Patagonia Retro Pile Jacket W's

In Stock
SKU: 22795
0.00 from0 votes
Write a review
Choose a color
Sizе
XS
S
M
Size guide
Patagonia woman
Jackets, Fleeces, Shirts & Tees
 NumericChest (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX-Small00796285
X-Small0816588
X-Small2846890
Small4867093
Small6897295
Medium8917598
Medium109477100
Large129881104
Large1410285108
X-Large1610790113

 

Pants
 SizeJeans & CordsNatural Waist (cm)Inseam (cm)
X-Small0256579
X-Small2266779
Small4277081
Small6287281
Medium8297581
Medium10307781
Large12318181
Large14328581
X-Large16 9081

A warm, easy-wearing fleece jacket made of polyester double-sided solid shearling. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.

€ 150.00
We donate 1% of our annual turnover to combat climate change.
Add to favourites
Remove from favourites
Store availability

A warm, easy-wearing fleece jacket made of polyester double-sided solid shearling. Fair Trade Certified™ sewn.

Описание и състав

SKU: 22795

100% recycled polyester double-sided solid shearling fleece for easy-wearing warmth
Full-zip jacket for easy venting with a zip-through stand-up collar for heat-trapping comfort
Raglan sleeves allow the full range of natural shoulder mobility and pack-wearing comfort
Left-chest pocket and two front pockets feature webbing zipper pulls
Cuffs and hem have spandex trim for smooth comfort on the skin
Flat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps minimize seam chafe
Fair Trade Certified™ sewn, which means the people who made it earned a premium for their labor
Made in Sri Lanka.
Weight: 431 g (15.2 oz)

 

Технически спецификации

Materials:

Body: 8.7-oz Polartec® 100% recycled polyester double-sided solid shearling
Pocket bags: 3.5-oz 100% polyester warp-knit brushed mesh
Fabric is certified as bluesign® approved
Fair Trade Certified™ sewn

Detailed description

100% recycled polyester double-sided solid shearling fleece for easy-wearing warmth
Full-zip jacket for easy venting with a zip-through stand-up collar for heat-trapping comfort
Raglan sleeves allow the full range of natural shoulder mobility and pack-wearing comfort
Left-chest pocket and two front pockets feature webbing zipper pulls
Cuffs and hem have spandex trim for smooth comfort on the skin
Flat-seam construction reduces bulk and helps minimize seam chafe
Fair Trade Certified™ sewn, which means the people who made it earned a premium for their labor
Made in Sri Lanka.
Weight: 431 g (15.2 oz)

 

Technical Specifications

Materials:

Body: 8.7-oz Polartec® 100% recycled polyester double-sided solid shearling
Pocket bags: 3.5-oz 100% polyester warp-knit brushed mesh
Fabric is certified as bluesign® approved
Fair Trade Certified™ sewn

Description
Notify me when available

15% OFF New Collections with code NEW15 |   SHOP NOW