Patagonia
Patagonia Retro Pile Hoody W's
auf Lager
Artikelnummer: 22807
5.00 von20 Stimmen
Eine Rezension schreiben
Patagonia

Patagonia Retro Pile Hoody W's

auf Lager
Artikelnummer: 22807
5.00 von20 Stimmen
Eine Rezension schreiben
Wähle eine Farbe
Größe
S
Size guide
Patagonia woman
Jackets, Fleeces, Shirts & Tees
 NumericChest (cm)Waist (cm)Hip (cm)
XX-Small00796285
X-Small0816588
X-Small2846890
Small4867093
Small6897295
Medium8917598
Medium109477100
Large129881104
Large1410285108
X-Large1610790113

 

Pants
 SizeJeans & CordsNatural Waist (cm)Inseam (cm)
X-Small0256579
X-Small2266779
Small4277081
Small6287281
Medium8297581
Medium10307781
Large12318181
Large14328581
X-Large16 9081

A soft and warm women's fleece jacket with a hood, made from plush double-sided fleece. Designed for comfort in cold weather, it is ideal for hiking, camping, everyday outings and use as a midlayer.

€ 180.00
Wir spenden 1 % unseres Jahresumsatzes für den Klimaschutz.
Zu meinen Favoriten
Aus den Favoriten entfernen
Verfügbarkeit speichern

A soft and warm women's fleece jacket with a hood, made from plush double-sided fleece. Designed for comfort in cold weather, it is ideal for hiking, camping, everyday outings and use as a midlayer.

Описание и състав

Artikelnummer: 22807

The Women's Retro Pile Fleece Hoody combines cozy warmth, softness and practical design for outdoor adventures and everyday wear. Made from plush double-sided fleece constructed entirely from recycled polyester, it provides a comfortable feel and dependable warmth in cool conditions.

The jacket features a comfortable three-piece hood and a high collar that zips up for additional coverage around the neck. The full-length front zipper makes it easy to put on and allows ventilation to be adjusted as needed. Elastic binding around the hood opening, cuffs and hem provides a secure, comfortable fit and helps retain warmth.

Storage is provided by one horizontal zippered chest pocket and two zippered handwarmer pockets, all with mesh lining for convenient storage of everyday essentials. The regular fit and straight silhouette, with a hip-length design, make the jacket easy to layer with other garments. It is a versatile choice for hiking, camping, travel and everyday adventures in cooler weather.

Технически спецификации
  • Type: Women's hooded fleece jacket

  • Fit: Regular

  • Length: Hip-length

  • Main fabric: Double-sided plush fleece

  • Main fabric composition: 100% recycled polyester

  • Main fabric weight: 8.7 oz/yd²

  • Pocket lining material: Brushed mesh made from 100% recycled polyester

  • Pocket lining weight: 3.5 oz/yd²

  • Total garment weight: 482 g

  • Hood: Three-piece construction with a high collar

  • Main closure: Full-length front zipper

  • Pockets: One zippered chest pocket and two zippered handwarmer pockets

  • Pocket lining: Mesh

  • Finishing: Elastic binding on the hood opening, center-front zipper, cuffs and hem

  • Fabric certification: bluesign® approved

  • Care instructions: Machine wash cold; do not bleach; tumble dry low; do not iron

Detaillierte Beschreibung

The Women's Retro Pile Fleece Hoody combines cozy warmth, softness and practical design for outdoor adventures and everyday wear. Made from plush double-sided fleece constructed entirely from recycled polyester, it provides a comfortable feel and dependable warmth in cool conditions.

The jacket features a comfortable three-piece hood and a high collar that zips up for additional coverage around the neck. The full-length front zipper makes it easy to put on and allows ventilation to be adjusted as needed. Elastic binding around the hood opening, cuffs and hem provides a secure, comfortable fit and helps retain warmth.

Storage is provided by one horizontal zippered chest pocket and two zippered handwarmer pockets, all with mesh lining for convenient storage of everyday essentials. The regular fit and straight silhouette, with a hip-length design, make the jacket easy to layer with other garments. It is a versatile choice for hiking, camping, travel and everyday adventures in cooler weather.

Technische Spezifikationen

  • Type: Women's hooded fleece jacket

  • Fit: Regular

  • Length: Hip-length

  • Main fabric: Double-sided plush fleece

  • Main fabric composition: 100% recycled polyester

  • Main fabric weight: 8.7 oz/yd²

  • Pocket lining material: Brushed mesh made from 100% recycled polyester

  • Pocket lining weight: 3.5 oz/yd²

  • Total garment weight: 482 g

  • Hood: Three-piece construction with a high collar

  • Main closure: Full-length front zipper

  • Pockets: One zippered chest pocket and two zippered handwarmer pockets

  • Pocket lining: Mesh

  • Finishing: Elastic binding on the hood opening, center-front zipper, cuffs and hem

  • Fabric certification: bluesign® approved

  • Care instructions: Machine wash cold; do not bleach; tumble dry low; do not iron

Beschreibung
Notify me when available

15% OFF New Collections with code NEW15 |   SHOP NOW